Lecroix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Burke and Hare
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ben X
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Belyy tigr
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Izobrazhaya zhertvu
2006 — a.k.a. Playing the Victim, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Klass
2007 — a.k.a. The Class, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Café de flore
2011 — a.k.a. Café de Flore, in 1 top list Check -
24
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Izmena
2012 — a.k.a. Betrayal, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37