LemmusLemmus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Charley Varrick
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Bloodsport
1988, in 1 top list Check -
46
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
54
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
66
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
89
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
93
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
94
Rocker
1972, in 1 top list Check -
98
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
100
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
106
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
136
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
159
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check