LemonWiz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36