Life as Fiction's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
109
11 A.M.
2013 — a.k.a. Yeol han si, in 0 top lists Check -
125
The Giver
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Gyarakushî kaidou
2015 Check -
138
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
122
Na yeh ling san, ngo joa seung liu Wong Gok hoi...
2014 — a.k.a. The Midnight After, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Raptor
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Self/less
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
112
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Gamgi
2013 — a.k.a. Flu, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
66
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Fly II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Highlander III: The Sorcerer
1994 — a.k.a. Highlander: The Final Dimension, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
49
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Coneheads
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check