Litium's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Romeo and Juliet
1968, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26