Litium's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42