Loklok's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
12
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
4
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
35
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Planet 51
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36