Lonewolf2003's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
137
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
245
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
185
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
263
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
210
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
166
Gas! -Or- It Became Necessary to Destroy the...
1970, in 1 top list Check -
121
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
224
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
140
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
81
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
120
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
131
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Can of Worms
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
256
Damnation Alley
1977 — a.k.a. Survival Run, in 0 top lists Check -
209
Dr. Who and the Daleks
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
188
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Final Countdown
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
253
The Final Programme
1973 — a.k.a. The Last Days of Man on Earth, in 0 top lists Check -
243
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
213
I guerrieri dell'anno 2072
1984 — a.k.a. Fighting Centurions, in 0 top lists Check -
220
Inhumans
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37