Lordcrycry's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
19
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check