LOROHDZ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
61
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
57
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62