Louise_Dietrich's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
177
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
72
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
191
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
73
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
132
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
49
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
96
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
54
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
60
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
74
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
138
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 234