LucasRibas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Johnson Family Vacation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Boa vs. Python
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Spirit Trap
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Wicked Little Things
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ginger Snaps 2: Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cemetery Gates
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hollow Man II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mimic 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75