LuxNatalis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
41
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
42
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
56
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
96
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
112
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
126
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
170
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
171
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
174
Disturbing Behavior
1998 — a.k.a. Disturbing Behaviour, in 0 top lists Check -
184
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
185
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
196
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
199
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
202
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
209
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
273
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
291
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
301
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
320
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
333
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51