Majortom420's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34