Makillerkills's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
5
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
16
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Glee
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Peter Pan
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
In Her Shoes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
El aura
2005 — a.k.a. The Aura, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27