Mang33k's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59