Mannyk329's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
21
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check