MariaJoaoL's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
I Can't Think Straight
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
12
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Pompeii
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The DUFF
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Post Grad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sisters
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Paper Towns
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Table 19
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Murder on the Orient Express
2017, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27