MariV's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check