Marleymcd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check