MartCous's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56