Marthamullins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
37
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
42
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
44
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
51
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
57
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
40
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
34
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100