Masterbeer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists -
31
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
30
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Coup de chaud
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
27
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
26
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Meng long guo jiang
1972 — a.k.a. The Way of the Dragon, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sophie Scholl - Die letzten Tage
2005 — a.k.a. Sophie Scholl: The Final Days, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33