Matteberna's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
7
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check