Mattyz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
5
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
8
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Hung fan kui
1995 — a.k.a. Rumble in the Bronx, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check