MaulwurfHans's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Capitalism: A Love Story
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pathology
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
9
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Baldy Man
1995 Check -
14
W.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Big Stan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35