Mawiegail's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check