Maxdhart's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
57
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
31
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
46
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
27
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Girl on the Train
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
26
Central Intelligence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
32
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65