Maxjtotsky's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Legend of Zorro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36