Maxniceman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
46
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
38
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
82
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
54
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
93
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
95
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
101
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
81
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
87
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
9
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
119
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
83
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Intruder
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
109
New Jack City
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Bad Boys for Life
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Sleuth
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Masters of Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Perfect Teacher
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27