Maxniceman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
77
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
87
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
107
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check