MayMariahMing's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
7
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check