MCBudd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Newsies
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Hyde Park on Hudson
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Coneheads
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Everybody Wants Some!!
2016, in 0 top lists Check