Medium Red's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
17
You Can Count on Me
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
20
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32