Meeshelly23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check