Merwaaan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Mirrors 2
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Brice de Nice
2005 — a.k.a. The Brice Man, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lucky Luke
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Virgin Territory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69