Merwaaan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
21
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
23
99 francs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61