MetalMarx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check