Mezz0's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Two Weeks Notice
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Serving Sara
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Flodder in Amerika!
1992 — a.k.a. Flodder 2, in 0 top lists Check -
21
De boezemvriend
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Return to the Blue Lagoon
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sissi - Schicksalsjahre einer Kaiserin
1957, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sissi - Die junge Kaiserin
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Timecop
1994, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72