Mic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Inferno
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
87
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
103
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
72
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
45
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
88
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
69
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Loving Vincent
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111