MichaelMemo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Brødrene Dal og Vikingsverdets Forbannelse
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
How I Met Your Mother: Last Forever: Part Two
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sharknado 2: The Second One
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Sex Tape
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No!
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
21
Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check