MikeV's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
8
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Le déclin de l'empire américain
1986 — a.k.a. The Decline of the American Empire, in 5 top lists Check -
22
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check