Milosztar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
28
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
32
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
37
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38