Mjacoby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Great Expectations
1946, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check