Molotoff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Pyramid
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
21
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59