Momojo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
29
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
30
RoboCop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
34
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
41
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check