Monkfish's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Levottomat 3
2004 — a.k.a. Addiction, in 0 top lists Check -
18
'Master Harold'... and the Boys
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Bless the Child
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Dirty
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Two Moon Junction
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Going Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Mata Hari
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Rules of Engagement
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Lake Consequence
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
61
A Man Apart
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Enter the Ninja
1981 — a.k.a. Ninja I, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Color of Night
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Karate Kid Part III
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
89
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
98
The Boxer
2009 Check -
99
The Green Berets
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Santa Fe Trail
1940, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Heartbreak Ridge
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Wasabi
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
119
The Specialist
1994, in 1 top list Check -
124
Sudden Death
1995, in 1 top list Check -
126
Hard to Kill
1990, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 217