Moviehawk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
12
ThanksKilling
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Big Trouble
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Baby
1973, in 1 top list Check -
54
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Ecologia del delitto
1971 — a.k.a. A Bay of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
77
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check