Mr-ivv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
[REC]³: Génesis
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Titanic II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Tornado Valley
2009 Check -
7
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cube Zero
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79