Mshutt15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Trolls
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
0
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Epic
2013, in 1 top list Check -
0
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
0
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
0
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
0
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
0
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
0
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28